Chain of Command


Captain Akio Tachibana
Commanding Officer (CO)
Captain View Bio
Commander Juan Zamora
Executive Officer (XO)
Commander View Bio
Commander S’chqenr T’Jedf Tolkath
Chief Science Officer (CSO)
Commander View Bio
Lieutenant Rafe Cassidy
Chief Flight Control Officer (CONN)
Lieutenant View Bio
Lieutenant Deeli Kosu
Chief Engineering Officer (CHENG)
Lieutenant View Bio
Lieutenant Amiri Aldana 365, D.V.M., M.D.
Chief Medical Officer (CMO)
Lieutenant View Bio
Lieutenant Junior Grade Eira Cortez
Chief Intelligence Officer (INT)
Lieutenant Junior Grade View Bio
Lieutenant Junior Grade Geneviève "Jenny" Lassonde
Flight 801 Commanding Officer (FLT 801/CO)
Lieutenant Junior Grade View Bio
Lieutenant Junior Grade Radun Dran
Chief Diplomatic Officer (DIP)
Lieutenant Junior Grade View Bio
Ensign Arthur Jones, Son of Ruk
Chief Operations Officer (OPS)
Ensign View Bio
Ensign Harry Stevens
Chief Tactical & Security Officer (TACSEC)
Ensign View Bio
Lieutenant Junior Grade Iria Taltos
Assistant Chief Engineering Officer (ACHENG)
Lieutenant Junior Grade View Bio
Lieutenant Junior Grade Matsius Amur, M.D.
Assistant Chief Medical Officer (ACMO)
Lieutenant Junior Grade View Bio
Lieutenant Junior Grade Wyndsor Emerson, Ph.D.
Chief Counselor (PSYCH)
Lieutenant Junior Grade View Bio
Lieutenant Junior Grade Saatynn
Xenoanthropologist (XENO)
Lieutenant Junior Grade View Bio
Lieutenant Junior Grade Artemis Ward, M.D.
Ship's Surgeon (OR)
Lieutenant Junior Grade View Bio
Ensign Aaron Michaels
Humanoid Intelligence Officer (HUMINT)
Ensign View Bio
Ensign Rora Tai
Flight Control Officer (FCO)
Ensign View Bio
Ensign Spencer Griffith-Bailey
Flight Control Officer (FCO)
Ensign View Bio
Ensign Bryan "Cowboy" Davies
Flight 801 Executive Officer (FLT 801/XO)
Ensign View Bio
Ensign Kojima "Paperboy" Tanahashi
Fighter Pilot
Ensign View Bio
Ensign Edtoto Nar'Sivaro
Recovered Prisoner of War (POW)
Ensign View Bio
Major Terrance West
3d Marine Raider Battalion Commanding Officer (3MRBN/CO)
Major View Bio
Captain Edward Bolingbroke, 24th Viscount Creedmoor
Bravo Company Commanding Officer (BMSOC/CC)
Captain View Bio
First Lieutenant Eleanor Hargreaves
4th Marine Special Operations Team Leader (4MSOT/TL)
First Lieutenant View Bio
First Lieutenant Gregor Goss
3d Marine Special Operations Team Leader (3MSOT/TL)
First Lieutenant View Bio
Senior Chief Master-at-Arms Isabella Kelly
Tactical & Security Leading Chief Petty Officer (TACSECLCPO)
Senior Chief Master-at-Arms View Bio
Electronics Technician Chief Petty Officer Jessica Wilson
Engineering Leading Chief Petty Officer (ENGLCPO)
Electronics Technician Chief Petty Officer View Bio
Yeoman 1st Class Halona Grayson
Executive Department Lead Petty Officer (ADMIN)
Yeoman 1st Class View Bio
Hospital Apprentice Quinn McCoy
Hospital Corpsman-in-Training (HA)
Hospital Apprentice View Bio